Recent Scores and Upcoming Games

Frozen Rope Classic

June 23-25, 2017

Frozen Rope Classic
  • Event Sport : Baseball
  • Event Stature : Qualifier
  • Event Format : Pool Play w/ Single Elimination
  • Event Location : Columbus, OH

Pitching for 9U - Open Division - Print Pitching

Team Date Jersey Name Outs
Bats Baseball Club 06/24/2017 20 elias lockwood 6
Bats Baseball Club 06/25/2017 20 elias lockwood 10
Bats Baseball Club 06/24/2017 28 sam lotz 2
Bats Baseball Club 06/25/2017 28 sam lotz 12
Bats Baseball Club 06/24/2017 17 Drew Naudasher 1
Bats Baseball Club 06/25/2017 17 Drew Naudasher 7
Bats Baseball Club 06/24/2017 23 Dominic Seward 6
Bats Baseball Club 06/25/2017 23 Dominic Seward 4
Frazeyburg Storm 06/24/2017 6 Oliver Baker 3
Frazeyburg Storm 06/24/2017 7 Draven Spinks 6
Frazeyburg Storm 06/24/2017 13 Malaki Vorys 6
Jackson County Elite 06/24/2017 5 Logan Adkins 2
Jackson County Elite 06/24/2017 66 Beckett Camden 3
Jackson County Elite 06/24/2017 22 Colt Fortner 9
Jackson County Elite 06/24/2017 77 Cooper Heimbach 12
Jackson County Elite 06/24/2017 8 Rylan Long 2
Jackson County Elite 06/24/2017 13 Mason Stevens 4
Olentangy Ambush Blue 06/24/2017 19 Evan Doerbecker 5
Olentangy Ambush Blue 06/24/2017 7 Nolan Perry 4
Olentangy Thunder Select 06/24/2017 6 Jonathan Malouf 6
Olentangy Thunder Select 06/24/2017 8 Holden Orofino 6
Olentangy Thunder Select 06/24/2017 10 Adam Stevenson 9
Olentangy Thunder Select 06/24/2017 3 Mike Wilgus 9
Orange Fusion 06/24/2017 5 Xavier Aguila 4
Orange Fusion 06/24/2017 11 Jose Lopez 2
Orange Fusion 06/24/2017 20 Trace Newsome 4
Orange Fusion 06/24/2017 1 Riley O'Halloran 9
Orange Fusion 06/24/2017 9 Abram Powell 18
Orange Fusion 06/24/2017 7 Andrew Vance 4
Orange Fusion 06/24/2017 19 Andrew Vance 2
Team Legacy Blue 06/24/2017 2 Braeden Cassidy 9
Team Legacy Blue 06/25/2017 19 Landon Hinkle 9
Team Legacy Blue 06/25/2017 7 Carter MacQueen 9
Team Legacy Blue 06/25/2017 31 Brayden Starner 9
Team Legacy Blue 06/25/2017 17 Brenden Tuttle 6
Upper Arlington Bears Black McGinty 06/24/2017 5 Samuel Anderson 3
Upper Arlington Bears Black McGinty 06/24/2017 11 Nicholas Ardelea 3
Upper Arlington Bears Black McGinty 06/24/2017 4 Benjamin Burns 6
Upper Arlington Bears Black McGinty 06/24/2017 2 Cooper McGinty 3
Upper Arlington Bears Black McGinty 06/24/2017 8 Michael Moloney 7
Upper Arlington Bears Black McGinty 06/24/2017 34 Andrew Petzinger 2
Upper Arlington Bears Black McGinty 06/24/2017 23 Gino Prati 3
Upper Arlington Bears Black McGinty 06/24/2017 1 Andrew Singer 3