Recent Scores and Upcoming Games

Frozen Rope Classic

June 23-25, 2017

Frozen Rope Classic
  • Event Sport : Baseball
  • Event Stature : Qualifier
  • Event Format : Pool Play w/ Single Elimination
  • Event Location : Columbus, OH

Pitching for 11U - Open Division - Print Pitching

Team Date Jersey Name Outs
Big Katz 06/24/2017 2 Jace Belcher 3
Big Katz 06/24/2017 15 Brett Madison 6
Columbus Storm 06/24/2017 10 Baylee Becker 4
Columbus Storm 06/25/2017 10 Baylee Becker 9
Columbus Storm 06/25/2017 12 Kaiden Bigley 3
Columbus Storm 06/24/2017 17 Rocco Faulk 2
Columbus Storm 06/24/2017 22 Nicholas Morrow 3
Columbus Wizards 06/24/2017 2 Zachary Brown 6
Columbus Wizards 06/25/2017 2 Zachary Brown 2
Columbus Wizards 06/25/2017 12 Lucas Miller 18
Columbus Wizards 06/25/2017 19 Ethan Neighborgall 7
Columbus Wizards 06/24/2017 1 Quinn Rife 6
Columbus Wizards 06/24/2017 29 River Rigsby 3
Columbus Wizards 06/25/2017 29 River Rigsby 6
Fairfield Union Falcons 06/24/2017 10 Jerek Braglin 3
Fairfield Union Falcons 06/24/2017 9 Connor Hunter 12
Licking County Cyclones 06/25/2017 9 Jacob Elkins 9
Licking County Cyclones 06/24/2017 3 Troy Johnston 15
Licking County Cyclones 06/24/2017 23 Cole Massie 3
Licking County Cyclones 06/25/2017 18 Joshua VanKannel 9
Licking County Outlaws 06/25/2017 10 Kyler Brennen 12
Licking County Outlaws 06/24/2017 8 Roman Gamble 4
Licking County Outlaws 06/24/2017 19 Landon Harney 9
Licking County Outlaws 06/24/2017 24 Nolan Tracy 2
Licking County Outlaws 06/25/2017 24 Nolan Tracy 6
Midwest Marlins 06/24/2017 4 2
Midwest Marlins 06/25/2017 10 6
Midwest Marlins 06/24/2017 27 3
Midwest Marlins 06/24/2017 47 1
Midwest Marlins 06/25/2017 19 Bailey Martin 6
Midwest Marlins 06/25/2017 44 Wade Petty 6
Midwest Marlins 06/25/2017 4 Coyle Withrow 3
Pickerington Predators 06/24/2017 33 Carson Hysell 6
Pickerington Predators 06/24/2017 25 Alex Sourintha 3
Pickerington Predators 06/24/2017 5 Ian Wilson 9
Scioto Sluggers 06/24/2017 9 Landen Hankinson 15
Team Legacy Elite 06/24/2017 8 Brad Butcher III 3
Team Legacy Elite 06/24/2017 41 Noah Ebright 9
Team Legacy Elite 06/25/2017 27 Zane Jones 3
Team Legacy Elite 06/24/2017 18 Ryan Pettay 3
Team Legacy Elite 06/25/2017 18 Ryan Pettay 6
Team Legacy Elite 06/25/2017 11 Josh Woods 9
Tri-County Timberwolves 11U 06/25/2017 1 6
Tri-County Timberwolves 11U 06/25/2017 5 4
Tri-County Timberwolves 11U 06/25/2017 11 3
Tri-County Timberwolves 11U 06/25/2017 24 5
Tri-County Timberwolves 11U 06/25/2017 24 Garrett Blosser 7
Tri-County Timberwolves 11U 06/24/2017 12 Cayden MacDonald 6
Tri-County Timberwolves 11U 06/24/2017 5 Isaac McGill 3
Tri-County Timberwolves 11U 06/25/2017 5 Isaac McGill 11
Vikings Elite 06/24/2017 55 James Bush 3
Vikings Elite 06/24/2017 5 Riley Daugherty 3
Vikings Elite 06/24/2017 24 Kyle Wolfe 3